Saturday, January 20, 2018

Births

Births 10/15/17

At Mayo Clinic Health System in Eau Claire

Jessica and Alexander Pederson, Eau Claire, son, Winchester Kendaul Pederson, Sept. 30.

Stephanie and Jeffrey Olson, Eau Claire, daughter, Sydney Jayne Olson, Oct. 2.

Jennifer and Aaron Larson, Eau Claire, son, Xander Jon Larson, Oct. 3.

Maya Will and Tristan Kurth, Eau Claire, son, Ryder David Kurth, Oct. 3.

Kara Katzbahn and Jammie Cutting, Eau Claire, son, William Robert Cutting, Oct. 4.

Skylar McQuiston and Lane Larson, Alma, daughter, Alaina Leslie Larson, Oct. 5.

Tory and Jeff Flashinski, Thorp, son, Lucas Jeffrey Flashinski, Oct. 5.

Heidi and Jason Graski, Bloomer, daughter, Emslee Jade Graski, Oct. 6.

Trudi and Chad Seibel, Bloomer, daughter, Maisy Jean Seibel, Oct. 6.

Kristen and Kyle Meyer, Eau Claire, daughter, Disney Leigh Meyer, Oct. 6.

At Mayo Clinic Health System-Red Cedar in Menomonie

Sandra and  Adam Coolidge, Eau Claire, son, Joshua James Coolidge, Sept. 27.

Chris Platson and Krystal Mannes, Menomonie, daughter, Raelyn Kay Marie Platson, Sept. 30.

Johnny Yang and Pabie Vang, Menomonie, daughter, Irene Hlintsa Yang, Sept. 30.

Joshua and Katherine Mrdutt, son, Evander Matthew, Oct. 3.

Shanna Krueger, Boyceville, son, Keaton Harlan Krueger, Oct. 4.

Luke and Victoria Shackleton, Menomonie, son, Luke David, Oct. 6.

Cody Hazen and Leah Stambaugh, Menomonie, daughter, Ryleigh Paige Hazen, Oct. 6.

Taylor and Mary Bechel, Eau Galle, son, Jaxen Mark, Oct. 8.

At HSHS Sacred Heart Hospital in Eau Claire

Branden Hadt and Crystal Hiles, Eau Claire, daughter, Arie Anastasia Hadt, Oct. 2.

Troy Dean and Shaena Farmer, Eau Claire, daughter, Audrey Claire Dean, Oct. 3.

Christopher and Laura Harvey, Eau Claire, daughter, Nora Rose, Oct. 3.

Theodore Shemenauer and Ryenn Bertsch, Eau Claire, daughter, Zoey Ann Schemenauer, Oct. 4.

Daniel and Sarah Titera, Eau Claire, daughter, Maya Lynn, Oct. 4.

J and Morgan Clayton, Eau Claire, daughter, Charlotte Rose, Oct. 5.

Lucas and Kelsey Meyer, Cornell, daughter, Lukah Jane, Oct. 5.

Matt and Kate Walker, Eau Claire, son, Owen Matthew, Oct. 6.

Caleb Susa and Sarah Dahm, Thorp, daughter, Raelynn Marie Susa, Oct. 8.

At HSHS St. Joseph's Hospital in Chippewa Falls

Shawn and Amy Dachel, Chippewa Falls, son, Bennett Ebben Dachel, Oct. 4.

Aaron and Jamie Court, Chippewa Falls, daughter, Amarah Michelle Court, Oct. 4.

Kevin and Tracey Kaszubowski, Thorp, daughter, Kendall Jayne Kaszubowski, Oct. 5.

Kelsey Seefeldt and Breck Moltz, Chippewa Falls, son, Parker Lee Moltz, Oct. 7.

Jason and Di-Ana Schofield, Cadott, daughter, Vivi-Ana DollyLou Schofield, Oct. 8.

From staff reports


Click to comment

© 2018 Leader-Telegram, Eau Claire, WI. All rights reserved.

To Top
Applying filter…