Sunday, October 21, 2018

Weddings

Marriage Licenses 10/15/17

Chippewa County

Christoper G. Conard, 48, Jessica E. Carlson, 33, both of Bloomer.

Tyler D. Green, 26, Nicole D. Hodgeman, both of Noblesville, Ind.

Andrew E. Fischer, 23, Laken M. Geissler, 23, both of Lyndhurst, N.J.

Charles J. Peterson, 36, Melissa M. Trybula, 23, both of the Clark County town of Longwood.

Nathan J. Seckora, 31, Chelsea C. Rosenow, 32, both of Chippewa Falls.

Ned J. Sandhoefner, 21, Chippewa Falls, Chara C. Meyer, 19, Eau Claire.

Phillip A. Bowen-Brazell, 25, town of Colburn, Lissa R. Huls, 23, Stanley.

Eric W. Stelter, 29, Samantha R. Weix, 27, both of town of Howard.

Kevin E. Beres, 40, Katelyn M. Ludvigsen, 27, both of Bloomer.

Jason E. Feldmeier, 29, Dana M. Pavelsky, 26, both of Lake Hallie.

Richard J. Danielson, 31, Bethany A. Aitken, 30, both of town of Goetz.

Tyler D. Krekelberg, 23, Emmalee D. Statz, 23, both of Pierre, S.D.

Nathan J. Ulness, 26, Jenna M. Schier, 26, both of Chippewa Falls.

Chad J. Wilson, 37, Larissa J. Schemenauer, 28, both of town of Tilden.

John F. Walczak, 67, Christine J. Racette, 67, both of Chippewa Falls.

Thomas K. Elvidge, 24, Heidi K. Schaus, 23, both of Portland, Ore.

Eric C. Wojciechowski, 28, Chippewa Falls, Rebecca A. Farrar, 38, Chetek.

Brandon M. Drost, 39, Carrie E. Hakes, 42, both of Stanley.

Derek M. Byrnes, 28, Casandra M. Eddy, 23, both of Chippewa Falls.

Michael G. Harsh, 40, Erin L. Agen, 35, both of Chippewa Falls.

Shawn P. Meyer, 31, Mandy L. Gagnon, 28, both of town of Lafayette.

Aaron M. Hutchinson, 34, Lia Luisa L. Abella Castillo, 35, both of Milwaukee.

Jordan A. Leek, 52, Monica M. Bandor, 41, both of Eau Claire.

Jonathan C. Rudnick, 22, Danielle J. Omundson, 22, both of town of Goetz.

Byron S. Bogstad, 60, Faith G. Van Helden, 58, both of town of Wheaton.

Robert L. Martinez, 33, Patricia J. Lamberson, 33, both of Chippewa Falls.

Timothy N. Bell, 43, Helissa B. Stevens, 33, both of Lake Hallie.

Chad J. Schneider, 25, town of Tilden, Denae N. Martin, 25, town of Eagle Point.

Nathan J. Croteau, 31, Megan L. Nelson, 31, both of Lake Hallie.

Kim B. Frank, 56, Cari L. Horton, 55, both of town of Lafayette.

Terry W. Aasen, 23, Allison K. Bowe, 21, both of town of Howard.

Joseph D. Poehls, 31, Eau Claire, Megan M. Woodford, 32, Bloomer.

Zachary M. Rybicki, 26, Jasmine R. Linde, 25, both of Chippewa Falls.

Cletus B. Woolever, 33, Peggy A. Boos, 47, both of Bloomer.

Jeremy D. Skaw, 30, Kacey M. Christman, 30, both of Lake Hallie.

Jason J. Weindorfer, 41, Tabitha J. Olson, 43, both of Chippewa Falls.

Justin D. Welke, 34, Cory J. Galston, 35, both of Lake Hallie.

Nathan R. Gannon, 34, Sarah E. Morgan, 33, both of Chippewa Falls.

Ryan B. Yohnk, 30, Lisa A. Morrison, 36, both of Chippewa Falls.

Jamie A. Grindle, 25, Jenna R. Kotecki, 26, both of town of Edson.

Michael J. Ruff, 48, Barbara L. Nesvacil, 49, both of Lake Hallie.

Bo R. Prosecky, 32, Danielle A. Van Den Heuvel, 27, both of Cornell.

Odin F. Goovaerts, 32, Kimberly A. Larson, 32, both of Chippewa Falls.

Jarrod J. Witkowiak, 29, Kaylin M. Asp, 26, both of Lake Hallie.

Dale E. Shramek, 32, Briana M. Neuenfeldt, 27, both of New Auburn.

Kyle P. Rothbauer, 28, town of Lafayette, Haley G. Lohse, 24, Eau Claire.

Duane D. Feuling, 61, Felice A. Johnson, 63, both of town of Wheaton.

Denton G. Fox, 36, Bridget J. Rubenzer, 31, both of Chippewa Falls.

Larry A. Veness, 64, Harriet A. McDonell, 66, both of Lake Hallie.

Matthew J. Hargreaves, 31, Leann P. Olsen, 34, both of Bloomer.

Shane R. Larson, 30, Brittany L. Jahns, 27, both of Lake Hallie.

Stephen A. Tempski, 39, Melissia A. Winter, 43, both of town of Estella.

Eau Claire County

Alexander J. Bawden, 21, Rosemount, Minn., Abigail M.R. Larson, 20, Fall Creek.

William J. Beckfield III, 25, Madolyn M. Michon, 24, both of Eau Claire.

Craig L. Best, 57, Janice J. Miles, 53, both of Eau Claire.

Nicholas T. Blake, 30, Alicia M. Hankins, 25, both of Eau Claire.

Jeffrey D. Boese Jr., 27, Belleville, Anna R. Burch, 23, Eau Claire.

David J. Hansen, 32, Rochester, Minn., Hilary M. Prell, 32, Eau Claire.

Daniel P. Hanson, 35, Charissa M. Roe, 33, both of the town of Washington.

Jacob A. Kuehn, 31, Amanda F. Karlson, 32, both of Minneapolis.

Jesse L. Larson, 32, Savannah L. Schoettle, 32, both of Eau Claire.

Joseph T. Larson, 32, Stephanie L. Johnson, 29, both of the town of Washington.

Timothy J. Litscher, 36, Kathryn M. Kokkila, 27, both of Eau Claire.

John K. Muehe, 54, East Peoria, Ill., Rhonda L. Noonan, 51, Altoona.

Steven C. Mueller, 60, Wood County town of Richfield, Cindy K. Moshe, 56, Altoona.

Terry A. Planert, 70, Jane M. Stolp, 63, both of Eau Claire.

Wade M. Schlichting, 26, Autumn N. Meyer, 26, both of Eau Claire.

Alan M. Voss, 31, Tabatha L. Moran, 33, both of Eau Claire.

From staff reports


Click to comment

© 2018 Leader-Telegram, Eau Claire, WI. All rights reserved.

To Top
Applying filter…