Chippewa County

Jeremy D. Leis, 28, Chippewa Falls, Kayla C. Nielsen, 28, Haugen.

Elizabeth A. Gilles, 35, Joseph B. Gilles, 32, both of Cadott.

Kristopher W. Dunemann, 23, Baldwin, Elizabeth R. Fox Dunemann, 21, both of Eau Claire.

Leah M. McGivern, 39, Chippewa Falls, Michael J. McGivern, 49, Eau Claire.

James R. Maki, 33, Chippewa Falls, Brianne N. Maki, 30, Bloomer.

Jacquelyn N. Edden, 34, Elmwood, Brandon U. Edden, 32, Menomonie.

Carrie L. Korn, 37, Jeremy G. Korn, 40, both of Chippewa Falls.

Tia K. Andrews, 39, Eau Claire, Eric D. Andrews, 40, Menomonie.

Miranda M. Baker, 28, Jonathon R.B. Baker, 35, both of Chippewa Falls.

Rochelle M. Nelson, 52, Eau Claire, Paul A. Nelson, 40, Elk Mound.

Rami M. Starck, 40, Cadott, Shannon M. Starck, 38, Chippewa Falls.

Jane M. Shaurette-Cooper, 51, Chippewa Falls, Jeffery S. Cooper, 45, Elk Mound.

Kathaleen E. Windau, 41, Scott D. Windau, 39, both of Chippewa Falls.

Blaise D. Treinen, 54, Cornell, Jan M. Treinen, 56, Chippewa Falls.

Chase D. Brown, 33, Amanda Brown, 30, both of Eau Claire.

Tammy L. Wimer, 54, Chippewa Falls, Timothy S. Wimer, 54, Forest Lake, Minn.

Crystal L. Leirmo, 33, Bloomer, Justin J. Leirmo, 34, Chippewa Falls.

Allen Galindo, 48, Rhonda Galindo, 46, both of Chippewa Falls.

Candice M. Brunges, 64, Linnsey P. Brunges, 65, both of Chippewa Falls.

Kari M. Guthrie, 52, Michael J. Guthrie, 53, both of Cornell.

Danielle L. Risch, 29, Stanley, Hunter R. Risch, 29, Gilman.

Aaron S. Parpart, 41, Marathon City, Jade M. Parpart, 34, Bruce.

Jessica L. Headley, 33, Eau Claire, Charles R. Headley, 36, Chippewa Falls.

Erika R. Gassen, 37, Randy Gassen, 37, both of New Auburn.

Dakota C. Wilson, 23, Bloomer, Caitlin Farley, 23, Glasgow, Scotland.

Mandy S. O’Neill, no age listed, Jesse M. O’Neill, 47, both of Chippewa Falls.

Roger L. Schneider, 60, Exeland, Rhonda J. Schneider, 63, Chippewa Falls.

Dunn County

Amy L. Pickerign, 41, Cory F. Pickerign, 46, both of Menomonie.

Jo Anne L. Lutz, 60, Jonathan A. Lutz, 56, both of Menomonie.

Cassandra J. Ullom, 37, Bradley M. Ullom, 37, both of Menomonie.

Tracy M. Bongard, 31, Randall D. Bongard, 46, both of Menomonie.

Lisa M. Kralewski, 49, Menomonie, Gregory P. Kralewski, 50, both of Menomonie.

Sasha M. Hoffner, 30, Cody C. Hoffner, 31, both of Chetek.

Sally L. Woods, 36, Elmwood, Lou E. Woods Jr., 45, Wheeler.

Joshua F. Harmon, 35, Ridgeland, Angie R. Harmon, 34, Amery.

Lacey M. Anderson-Swan, 38, Menomonie, John A. Swan, 41, Pine City, Minn.

Avery A. Weber, 37, Eau Claire, Scott R. Weber, 47, Menomonie.

Contact: 715-833-9207, dan.holtz@ecpc.com