Eau Claire County

Denise E. Kirchoff, 44, Osseo, William G. Kirchoff, 45, Augusta.

Jennifer Peery, 42, Luke Peery, 37, both of Eau Claire.

Aaron M. Black, 37, Lynne Black, 36, both of Altoona.

Amanda K. Taylor, 39, Matthew A. Taylor, 39, both of Eau Claire.

Emily M. Harz, 28, Altoona, Drey J. Harz, 28, Hayward.

Carrie A. Berro, 37, Daniel M. Berro, 53, both of Eau Claire.

Tynan K. O’Brien, 32, Alexandra L. Mapes O’Brien, 30, both of Eau Claire.

Abbie R. Bowe, 26, Jared T. Bowe, 28, both of Eau Claire.

Florence A. Meysembourg, 39, Eau Claire, Josh M. Meysembourg, 36, Colfax.

Eugene D. Anderson, 40, Casey L. Anderson, 33, both of Eau Claire.

Jessica A. Mohr, 35, Eau Claire, Douglas J. Mohr, 37, Vero Beach, Fla.

Elizabeth Hochstetler, 38, Aguadilla, Puerto Rico, Curtis G. Hochstetler, 57, Owen.

Trina M. Buchholtz, 53, Bill A. Buchholtz, 54, both of Eau Claire.

Christine A. Bredael, 49, David M. Bredael, 49, both of Eau Claire.

Christina M. Schuch, 37, Eau Claire, Daniel J. Schuch, 40, Fall Creek.

Jodi L. Matthews, 42, William H. Matthews, 49, both of Eau Claire.

Linda L. Kampa, 51, Erik A. Kampa, 52, both of Eau Claire.

Mylon L. Stark, 69, Gladstone, Oregon, Barbara A. Stark, 69, Eau Claire.

Susan E. Delliss, 36, Kevin R. Delliss, 42, both of Eau Claire.

Susan G. Widen, 57, Tyler M. Widen, 57, both of Eau Claire.

Shari L. Rinowski, 57, Robert D. Rinowski, 65, both of Eau Claire.

Luisa L. Reina Yavorskaya, 40, Eloy S. Hernandez, 36, both of Eau Claire.

Nancy A. Taitano, 54, Jesse A. Taitano, 59, both of Chippewa Falls.

Aaron J. Nicholson, 32, Kristina L. Nicholson, 31, both of Eau Claire.

John E. Neira, 56, Jean M. Neira, 56, both of Eau Claire.

Edward M. Soborowicz, 49, Eau Claire, Jennifer J. Soborowicz, 47, Cloquet, Minn.

Arlo E. Schriner, 61, Eau Claire, Sandra K. Schriner, 65, Huachuca City, Ariz.

Joshua P. Harmsen, 43, Shana A. Harmsen, 44, both of Eau Claire.

Tanya M. Morales, 36, Danelle L. Baker, 36, both of Eau Claire.

Molli M. Davey, 34, Cory R. Davey, 35, both of Eau Claire.

DeMarcia S. Williams, 29, Eau Claire, Joshua J. Williams, 31, Elk Mound.

Cheng F. Huan, 48, Gary G. King, 59, both of Eau Claire.

Jacob P. Johnston, 25, Marie A. Johnston, 30, both of Eau Claire.

Nicole J. Price, 36, Altoona, Thomas G. Price, 37, Eau Claire.

Maria A. Hernandez, 47, Osceola, Wilfredo Hernandez-Rivas, 38, Barron.

Matthew T. Schultz, 30, Eau Claire, Kachine L. Schultz. 31, California.

Betty M. Lund, 50, Charles H. Lung, 55, Mondovi.

John R. Menard III, 41, Laura E. Menard, 39, both of Eau Claire.

James O. Ogboye, 36, Augusta, Kikelomo S. Ogboye, 33, Nigeria.

Nancy J. Ellious, 47, David C. Ellious, 46, both of Eau Claire.

Dorinda M. Hoff-Christman, 47, Eau Claire, Thomas W. Christman, 43, Osseo.

Kiara L. Morris, 27, Brandon T. Morris, 28, both of Eau Claire.

Karyn E. Broeckert, 42, Brian K. Broeckert, 45, both of Eau Claire.

Linda S. Huelsbeck, 48, Phillip J. Huelsbeck, 51, both of Eau Claire.

Jamie L. Foss, 49, Robert V. Foss, 54, both of Eau Claire.

Sara N. Prock, 36, Joshua A. Prock, 45, both of Eau Claire.

Amy M. Canfield, 43, Paul A. Canfield, 49, both of Eau Claire.

Virginia L. Wright, 75, Otis R. Franke, 81, both of Eau Claire.

Garrett A. Baumgardner, 49, Christine L. Baumgardner, 48, both of Eau Claire.

Darren B. Brunner, 43, Elk Mound, Angela C. Mancl, 45, Menomonie.

Sarah M. Paulson, 39, Chippewa Falls, Michael A. Paulson, 43, Eau Claire.

Shae M. Havner-Sierer, no age listed, Fall Creek, Ross E. Sierer, no age listed, Eau Claire.

Audrey J. Sabatke, 53, Steven J. Sabatke, 53, both of Eau Claire.

David J. Thurman, 34, Eau Claire, Fawn R. Thurman, 27, Stanley.

Stephanie A. Beaudette, 46, Eau Claire, Shane J. Beaudette, 50, Eleva.

Kaylee M. Sparger, 26, Tyler J. Sparger, 27, both of Eau Claire.

Kimberly A. Tibaldo, 27, Eau Claire, Zachary A. Rantanen, 29, South Korea.

Amanda R. Scholze, 35, Joshua V. Scholze, 35, both of Eau Claire.

Doniell M. Weltzin, 49, Gregory E. Weltzin, 53, both of Eau Claire.

Lindsay S. Hallett, 38, Eau Claire, Todd A. Hallett, 42, Woodville.

Chippewa County

Kristin L. Fuerst, 36, Altoona, Corey A. Fuerst, 40, Chippewa Falls.

Stacy M. Johnson, 28, Chippewa Falls, Trent A. Johnson, 30, Eau Claire.

Sara M. Nordlof, 35, Eau Claire, Kristopher Nordlof, 37, Cadott.

John W. Panzer, 64, Sheri L. Panzer, 64, both of Chippewa Falls.

Aimee R. Theilmann, 29, Cadott, Michael A. Theilmann, 31, New Prague, Minn.

Joey L. Peterson, 48, Chippewa Falls, Laura K. McMahon, 44, Jim Falls.

Kelly L. Walter, 60, John J. Walter II, 59, both of Chippewa Falls.

Nicholas J. Krenzelok, 35, Cadott, Selina M. Krenzelok, 30, Neillsville.

Breanna M. Eichelt, 28, Cadott, Jacob D. Eichelt, 28, Holcombe.

Lisa M. Peloquin, 48, Waunakee, Joseph F. Peloquin, 45, Bloomer.

Thomas A. Christiansen Jr., 38, Lindsay R. Christiansen, 36, both of Chippewa Falls.

Renee M. Dilts, 50, Brian K. Dilts, 55, both of Chippewa Falls.

Jeremy D. Leis, 28, Chippewa Falls, Kayla C. Nielsen, 28, Haugen.

Elizabeth A. Gilles, 35, Joseph B. Gilles, 32, both of Cadott.

Kristopher W. Dunemann, 23, Baldwin, Elizabeth R. Fox Dunemann, 21, both of Eau Claire.

Leah M. McGivern, 39, Chippewa Falls, Michael J. McGivern, 49, Eau Claire.

James R. Maki, 33, Chippewa Falls, Brianne N. Maki, 30, Bloomer.

Jacquelyn N. Edden, 34, Elmwood, Brandon U. Edden, 32, Menomonie.

Contact: 715-833-9207, dan.holtz@ecpc.com