ANDERSON, Thomas L., 71, of Bloomer died Monday at home.

Arrangements are pending at Anderson Funeral Home, Augusta.

ANDRESS, Vicki L., 73, of Mondovi died Saturday at home.

Arrangements are pending at Talbot Family Funeral Home, Mondovi.

CARLSON, Mary L., 74, died Friday.

Visitation will be from 5 to 7 p.m. Monday at Olson Funeral Home, Menomonie.

HUFF, Carol I., 82, of rural Fall Creek died Friday at home.

Visitation will be from 11 a.m. to noon Saturday at Anderson Funeral Home, Augusta.

Funeral services will be at noon Saturday at the funeral home.

Burial will be at Zion Lutheran Church Cemetery, Eau Claire.

LINDNER, Mary, 84, of Fall Creek died Thursday at Azura Memory Care in Eau Claire.

Visitation will be from 10 to 11 a.m. Wednesday at St. Raymond of Penafort Catholic Church, Fall Creek.

Funeral service will be at 11 a.m. Wednesday at the church.

Burial will be at a later date at Holy Guardian Angels Cemetery, Fall Creek.

Lenmark-Gomsrud-Linn Funeral & Cremation Services, Eau Claire, is handling arrangements.

MALOM, Patricia, 88 died Monday in Rice Lake.

Arrangements are pending at Cremation Society of Wisconsin, Altoona.

MOESSNER, Nancy A., 70, of Eau Claire died Saturday at home.

Private family graveside services will be at a later date at Forest Hill Cemetery, Eau Claire.

Hulke Family Funeral Home & Cremation Services, Eau Claire, is handling arrangements.

PAQUETTE, Gregory T., 68, of Ridgeland died Wednesday at home.

Arrangements are pending at Cremation Society of Wisconsin, Altoona.

PETERSON, Joyce L., 91, of Altoona died Saturday at Care Partners Assisted Living-Stonewood in Eau Claire.

Private family services will be held.

Smith Funeral Chapel, Eau Claire, is handling arrangements.

RAMBO, Lyle V., 88, of Wagoner, Okla., died Jan. 1 in Tulsa, Okla.

Memorial service with military honors will be at noon Thursday at Fort Gibson National Cemetery, Fort Gibson, Okla.

Service will be at a later date in Wheeler.

Clifford D Garrett Family Funeral Home, Fort Gibson, and Olson Funeral Home & Cremation Service, Menomonie, are handling arrangements.

STUDT, Rachel E., 53, of Eau Claire died Thursday at Grace Woodlands in Eau Claire.

Private family service will be at a later date.

Interment will be at Brunswick Cemetery.

Hulke Family Funeral Home & Cremation Services, Eau Claire, is handling arrangements.

XIONG, Leng K., 76, of Eau Claire died Wednesday at Marshfield Medical Center in Eau Claire.

Arrangements are pending at Stokes, Prock & Mundt Funeral Chapel, Altoona.

WEBB, Brennan, 35, of Turtle Lake died Monday.

Memorial service will be at a later date.

Rausch & Steel Funeral Home, Barron, is handling arrangements.

WILLETT, Bruce E., 95, of Eau Claire died Friday at Meriter Hospital in Madison.

Celebration of life will be in summer.

Evergreen Funeral Home & Crematory, Eau Claire, is handling arrangements.