GULICH, Theodore “Ted,” 78, of Roberts died Thursday at Parkview Campus in Woodville.

Visitation will be from 4 to 7 p.m. Tuesday at O’Connell Family Funeral Home, Hudson, and from 10 to 11 a.m. Wednesday at Roberts United Church of Christ.

Funeral services will be at 11 a.m. Wednesday at the church.

Burial will be at Warren Cemetery, Roberts.

KNOL, James E., 62, of Eau Claire died Friday at HSHS Sacred Heart Hospital in Eau Claire.

Arrangements are pending at Hulke Family Funeral Home & Cremation Services, Eau Claire.

KOSHENINA, Anthony “Tony,” 97, of Roberts died Tuesday at Christian Community Home in Hudson.

Visitation will be from 10 a.m. to noon Monday at St. Mary’s Immaculate Conception Catholic Church, Hammond.

Mass of Christian burial will be at noon Monday at the church.

Interment will be at St. Mary’s Cemetery, Hammond.

O’Connell Family Funeral Home, Hudson, is handling arrangements.

LANGLAND, Lorraine L. (Steltzner), 93, of Spooner died Thursday at Country Terrace Assisted Living in Spooner.

Visitation will be from 9 to 11 a.m. Saturday at Stanfold Lutheran Church, Rice Lake.

Funeral services will be at 11 a.m. Saturday at the church.

Burial will be at 2 p.m. Saturday at Madge Evergreen Cemetery, Sarona.

Appleyard’s Home for Funerals, Rice Lake, is handling arrangements.

LUCAS, Angelina M., 94, of San Carlos, Calif., died Thursday.

Arrangements are pending at Lenmark-Gomsrud-Linn Funeral & Cremation Services, Eau Claire.

MCCRACKIN, Donald H., 92, of Eau Claire died Saturday at Dove Healthcare West in Eau Claire.

Visitation will be from 9 to 10 a.m. Saturday, April 13 at St. Patrick’s Catholic Church, Eau Claire.

Mass of Christian burial will be at 10 a.m. Saturday, April 13 at the church.

Burial with military honors will be at St. Patrick’s Catholic Cemetery, Eau Claire.

Lenmark-Gomsrud-Linn Funeral & Cremation Services, Eau Claire, is handling arrangements.

PONTY, Thomas P. “Tom,” 72, of Eau Claire died Wednesday at St. Luke’s Medical Center in Manila, Philippines.

Arrangements are pending at Hulke Family Funeral Home & Cremation Services, Eau Claire.

SCHULTZ, Lloyd Jr., 82, of Blair, formerly of rural Ettrick, died Thursday at home.

Visitation will be from 10 to 11 a.m. Saturday at Blair Lutheran Church East (First Lutheran).

Memorial services will be at 11 a.m. Saturday at the church.

Jack Funeral Home, Blair, is handling arrangements.

TOMASHEK, Anita L., 67, of town of Union died Friday at home.

Arrangements are pending at Hulke Family Funeral Home & Cremation Services, Eau Claire.

WEIHERT, Irene R., 87, of Nelson, formerly of Pepin died Jan. 15 at Plum City Care Center.

Visitation will be from 10 to 11 a.m. Saturday at Immanuel Lutheran Church, Pepin.

Memorial services will be at 11 a.m. Saturday at the church.

Burial will be at Oakwood Cemetery, Pepin.

Goodrich Funeral Home, Durand, is handling arrangements.